To catalogue
White Snow Gel™
White Snow Gel™ is derived from Water-Soluble Polysaccharides Are Produced By Fermentation Of White Snow Tea And Blossom Mushroom. White Snow Gel™ Protects Skin From Fine Dust By Forming A Moisture Shield.
Properties
- Physical Form
- Liquid
Identification
Product families
Cosmetic Ingredients — Cosmetic Actives
- Skin Actives
Other characteristics
- Brand
- White Snow Gel
- Functions
- Anti-Pollution Agent
- Benefit Claims
- Moisturizing, Skin Barrier, Skin Protection
- Moisturizing
- Skin Barrier
- Skin Protection
- Dosage
- 1% -2%
- Carrier
- Aqua
- Butylene Glycol
- Shelf LIfe
- 2 years
- Applications
Cosmetics : Skin care, Body care, Baby care, etc.
- Technology
- Cosmetic Ingredients
- China Compliance
- SPARASSIS CRISPA/ (THAMNOLIA VERMICULARIS)
- Cosmetic Ingredients Functions
- Anti-Pollution Agent
